Přehled přihlášených účastníků


 
Jméno
Organizace
Dominika Bäuchelová  Nadace Partnerství
Mgr. Josef Beneš  HYDROSOFT Veleslavín s.r.o.
Mgr. Radek Churaň  Kartografie PRAHA, a. s.
Petr Daněk  Masarykova univerzita
Bc. Tomáš Formánek  IPR Praha
Ing. Alžbeta Gardoňová  IPR Praha
Ján Gašpárek  MAPA Slovakia Digital, s.r.o.
Ing.  Josef  Genserek  Statutární město Ostrava
Mgr. Jan Harbula  Olomoucký kraj
RNDr. Stanislav Hasalík  Moravskoslezský kraj
Ing. Karel Heinige  CCB – CAD magazín
Mgr. Libor Hladiš  Informační služby – energetika, a.s., člen koncernu Pražská plynárenská, a.s.
Ing. Jiří Hladký  Město Hlinsko
Mgr Ondřej Hobza  Statutární město Zlín
Ing. Zdenek Hoffmann  GEPRO spol. s r.o.
Ing. Vlasta Indrová  Město Kuřim
Tomáš Indruch  Město Krnov
Mgr.  Jan Jaksch  statutární město Liberec
Ing. Lubomír Jůzl  Kraj Vysočina
Ing. Irena  Karásková   E.ON Česká republika,s .r.o.
Petr Kazda  Nadace Partnerství
RNDr. Pavel Kolisko Ph.D. Jihomoravský kraj
Ing. Marián Kolpák  IPR Praha
Jitka Kominácká  Město Břeclav
Ladislav Kominácký  Město Kyjov
Ing. Renata Komínková  Město Moravské Budějovice
Ing. Jaroslav Kordina  Město Červený Kostelec
Ondrej Košťan  MAPA Slovakia Digital, s.r.o.
Marta Kotábová  Město Znojmo
Ing. Zbyněk Krupař  Správa železniční dopravní cesty, státní organizace
Ing. Slavomír Kubánek  TopGis, s.r.o.
Mgr.  Jan Kubný  statutární město Ostrava
Ing. Pavla Kubová  Město Kuřim
Ing. Milan Kudela  Olomoucký kraj
Mgr. Marek Lahoda  Brno na kole, z.s.
Ing. Tomáš  Linart  statutární město Ostrava
Ing. Miloslav  Malec  Kraj Vysočina
doc. RNDr.  Miroslav Martiš CSc. MARABOU
Mgr. Dagmar Montagová  Město Kuřim
Ing. Petr Navrátil  TopGis, s.r.o.
Mgr. Zuzana Němcová  Město Znojmo
Ing. Petr Novák  Kraj Vysočina
Bc. Jaroslav Nýdrle  statutární město Liberec
RNDr.  Lenka Olivová  Kartografie Praha, a. s.
Ing. Tomáš Orlík  SkylineGlobe GmbH
Ing. arch. Milan Pachta  Jihomoravský kraj
Anna Petříková  Nadace Partnerství
Ing. Vladimír Plšek Ph.D. TopGis, s.r.o.
Petr Pomykáček  d-PROG s.r.o.
Ing. Pavel Přenosil  statutární město Liberec
Ing.  Zdeněk Procner   Statutární město Ostrava
Mgr. Jan Ptáček  Kartografie Praha, a. s.
RNDr. Robin Rašín Ph.D. TopGis, s.r.o.
Ing. Marek Roth  CSmap, s.r.o.
Ing. Miroslav Rychtařík  Úřad vlády ČR
Ing. Lenka Ryšavá  Kraj Vysočina
Mgr. Martin Schejbal  Plzeňský kraj
Michal Šindelář  Nadace Partnerství
Ing. Ludmila Šišková  Město Znojmo
Ing. Josef Skácel  Správa železniční dopravní cesty, státní organizace
Mgr. Oldřich Sklenář  Kraj Vysočina
Vladislav Skoumal  SKOUMAL, s.r.o.
Michal Souček  Michal Souček
Daniel Souček  Pražská plynárenská Distribuce, a.s., člen koncernu Pražská plynárenská, a.s.
Mgr. Jana Součková  PP Distribuce
Dana Spoustová  Město Znojmo
Ing. Libor Štefek  DIGIS, spol. s r.o.
Ing. Libor  Straka   E.ON Česká republika, s.r.o.
Ing. Pavel Strašák  TopGis, s.r.o.
Ing. Pavel Strnad  Město Pacov
Radka Svobodová  Město Kuřim
Ing. Martin Tejkal Ph.D. Kraj Vysočina
Ing. Alena Tomalová  Veletrhy Brno, a.s.
Ing. Jiří Tomášek  Město Kopřivnice
David Vaďura  David Vaďura
Ing.arch. Petr  Vencelides  Statutární město Ostrava
Ing. Milan Vlášek  Jihočeský kraj
Bc. Milena Vlášková DiS. Jihočeský kraj
Ondřej Vyskočil  Liberecká IS a.s.
Ing. Vladimír Zavřel  Město Hlinsko
Aleš Zbořil  VÚV T.G.M.,v.v.i.
Ing. Ivo Zdráhal Ph.D Mendelova univerzita v Brně
Drahomíra Zedníčková  TopGis, s.r.o.
Zuzana Žilecká   
Ing. Pavol Žilecký  Umotional s.r.o.
 
Konferenci zajišťuje
Partnerství, o. p. s.
Údolní 33, Brno
IČ: 26268817
DIČ: CZ26268817

dominika.bauchelova@nap.cz
+420 603 714 331 
Hlavní partner konference

topgis-Logo2014-(1).jpg


Mediální partneři


geobusiness-logo-2015-giskonf.gif PRO-mesta-a-obce-logo-barevne-(1).jpg

cz-logo-nszm-barva.gif
JIC_Logo_CMYK-(3).PNG       CAD-cerne-plasticke-se-stinem-low-low-(1).jpg

Partneři
LogoKP-(1).JPG           logo_web_3b-(1).png          DIGIS_LOGO_2014-(1).jpg


Vytvořeno na Kentico CMS